BAA(Bayside walker Artist Association)会員
北大阪地区 廣川幸司  武庫茅会
田畑智司  武庫茅会 石井真澄  Teamつぶ吉
高岸孝浩  TFG大阪 濱本秀樹  武庫茅会
横田伸夫  武庫茅会 林 英史  武庫茅会
宮澤康成  武庫茅会 高塚秋光  黒武者一族
中村昌康 黒武者一族 金田博幸 黒武者一族
榊原和佳子 黒武者一族 赤坂祐治 Team黒Bay
森脇正臣 Team黒Bay 尾崎哲也 Team黒Bay 
相嶋 良 Team黒Bay 今村光秀 Team黒Bay
木下哲範 Team黒Bay 近藤一樹 Team黒Bay
小田友洋 黒武者 岩木一好
直島豊則 軟釣会 高嶋正孝 軟釣会
阿部康浩 軟釣会 鬼頭茂勝 軟釣会
高瀬和剛 軟釣会 国田賢二 フリー
谷山 徹 黒影旅団 丸山雅之 黒影旅団
原口和之 黒影旅団 千田康博 黒影旅団
三宅浩市 極落会 若園宏一 武庫茅会
今村 哲 武庫茅会 井戸和弘 Teamつぶ吉
永橋英樹 軟釣会 永橋かおり 軟釣会
篠原信一 武庫茅会 寺西 勇 Teamつぶ吉
高岸圭子 TFG大阪 奥村直美 TOPGUN
須一淳理 Team黒Bay 屋冨祖ひろし 銀落会
吉安健一郎 北港 銀落会 中松幸三 北港 銀落会
奥田 隆 北港 銀落会 冨春秀記 北港 銀落会
森重満康 北港 銀落会 岡本 猛 Team落師
広兼 悟 Team落師 馬場広至 Team落師
服部健治 BLACK DIAMOND CLUB 瀧口幹教 Team黒Bay
真宮佐和子 Team落師 楢木建蔵 湾岸虎組
有村富博 落茅武者 玉木靖大 武庫茅会
沖長孝幸 軟釣会 中島昌行 軟釣会
石田博紀 赤ア浩良
藤本英之 大島真喜夫 Team黒Bay
大橋勝二 奥村 徹 大阪府
横堀英明 大阪府 北川大介 Team黒bay
山脇 悟 大阪府 中島和昌 京都府
中川健一 黒鯛一族 松山 覚 大阪府
江嶋 猛 黒鯛一族 今 孝博 大阪府
福島義行 大阪府 柴田昌彦 大阪府
岩本賢治 大阪府 奥川隆正 大阪府
石橋真弓 黒鯛一族 谷畑明則 黒舞会
川原 護 大阪府 泉谷昌宏 Team黒bay
中谷洋一 京都府 北沢喜晴 京都府
藤田英昭 楽釣会 岡野誠司 大阪府
蔭山雅義 軟釣会 S.N 軟釣会
山脇武嘉 大阪府 中田恵介 大阪府
Y.K 大阪府 木村聖子 大阪府
五十川保宏 大阪府 杉本順一 大阪府
神田康晴 大阪 黒壁会 桑田信孝 大阪 黒壁会
菅原正広 大阪府 北島佑治 大阪府
徳 太平 大阪府 小谷 久 大阪府
清水成人 大阪府 喜多一之 Team黒Bay
ショウヨウチェ Team黒Bay 喜多季代子 Team黒Bay
金城正博 大阪府 深田浩史 大阪府
大西伴幸 大阪府 藤井六郎 大阪1091倶楽部
廣川大輔 大阪府 徳山武也 大阪府
仲江 直 大阪府 市川智一郎 大阪府
上田教博 大阪府 五島隆弘 大阪府
西山和宏 大阪湾茅渟倶楽部 斉木則男 Team黒Bay
曽和健一郎 大阪湾茅渟倶楽部 山本悦昭 大阪府
大澤 肇 Team黒Bay ショウ アブ Team黒Bay
S.I 大阪府 M.T 大阪府
市橋 貢 都友会 徳山幸也 大阪府 
山元一雄 大阪府 小林 徹 落遊FC
小里博一 大阪府 堀 圭介 フィッシングクラブスノー(F.C.S)
戸田一孝 フィッシングクラブスノー(F.C.S) 井本和成 フィッシングクラブスノー(F.C.S)
佐伯圭夫 大阪府 松尾千恵 大阪府
鈴木將文 北友会 大西満里子 大阪府
高橋明成 永釣同志会 市場俊次 BFC
金谷冬夏 3M会 太井良亮 大阪府
西村陽子 落遊FC 森川雄太 Team 彩波
大東 龍 大阪府 大東愛富 大阪府
鈴木進太郎 北友会 平井達也 軟釣会
豊川英児 軟釣会 F.M 大阪府
石川広大 大阪府 小田井角栄 大阪府
伊藤良幸 大阪府 J.S 大阪府
南大阪地区 井上 基 TEAM FINE
砂原秀和 茅渟遊会 福田浩二 茅渟遊会
植野則喜 茅渟遊会 片山荘一郎 茅渟遊会
村上剛久 茅渟遊会 水岡孝文 Team銀とと
川辺 優 Team銀とと 原 修 Team銀とと
行 幸二 都友会 前田省三 Team銀とと
竹本直樹 落南会 杉本 勲 南茅会
斉藤秀一 落南会 西畑功士 落南会
平井俊成 茅渟遊会 主原朗夫 茅渟遊会
小宮照美 落南会 松井宗行 Team銀とと
尾松美津浩 茅渟遊会 西田哲也 茅匠会
野村幸久 フリー 大田 徹 落南会
木屋 一 Team銀とと 伊波 猛 茅渟遊会
中武幸司 茅匠会 大石孝生 落南会
筧 祥広   村田英樹 落南会
藤本 武 キビレ倶楽部 荒堀 巧 波止友会
安東晃彦 南茅会 勇 忠信 攻釣会
山田貢司 竹中 優 湾岸虎組
杉本雄二 松尾博彦 BBHFC
藤原吉行 茅鋭会 犂 勇貴
松原良和 茅鋭会 小池克彦 茅鋭会
藤原俊司 茅鋭会 上野正男
村田達彦 表木 誠 茅鋭会
桜木 徹 落南会 小林広伸 落南会
藤原雅行 茅鋭会 上地俊二 乱茅季
大塚 直 乱茅季 武 吉輝 南茅会
沖 洋 潮友会 櫻井英紀 潮友会
後藤晋司 大阪府 本山マナブ 爆茅会
浜野哲滋 大阪府 奥西浩幸 大阪府
加茂卓也 黒鯛一族 太田博巳 大阪府
大升龍哲 落南会 山崎康則 黒鯛一族
馬場啓輔 茅匠会 秦 厚冶朗 永釣同志会
藤川 博 落南会 森口洋一 大阪府
泉 英治 永釣同志会 藤本茂樹 宇部茅会
前田啓和 茅友会 中野仁志 Teamバラ石
川村 崇 茅友会    
神戸地区 井川 智 Team茅呂里
藤原松司 神戸7防黒鯛人 藤原賢次 神戸7防黒鯛人
三宅晃弘 神戸7防黒鯛人 平田勝彦 神戸7防黒鯛人
松本安雄 Team茅呂里 三木清司 Team茅呂里
芦田昭二 Team茅呂里 西山恵至 Team茅呂里
酒井 保 TEAM FREE NINE 前田明夫 TEAM FREE NINE
平田智亮 神戸7防黒鯛人 米澤邦和 神戸7防黒鯛人
長田伸一郎 神戸7防黒鯛人 藤井秀彦 落茅奴者
出羽公次 落茅奴者 山田 亨 神戸7防黒鯛人
吉良泰彦 神戸7防黒鯛人 川久雄祐 落茅奴者
吉田真一 神戸7防黒鯛人 鈴木昌夫 神戸7防黒鯛人
柏田吉雅 神戸7防黒鯛人 酒見邦浩 神戸7防黒鯛人
笠井義也  TEAM FREE NINE 秋山政範
松村太輔 神戸落茅奴者 平之園賢一 神戸7防黒鯛人
長野幸平 TEAM FREE NINE 吉田篤弘 神戸落茅奴者
安藤輝道 TEAM松山 小林秀作
北井久敬 神戸落茅奴者 高尾康幸 TEAM FREE NINE
浅田功一 神戸7防黒鯛人 田中啓郷 神戸7防黒鯛人
山路誠二 落茅奴者 樋口正史
板東 譲 兵庫県 浜田 肇 神戸7防黒鯛人
仲神雅康 兵庫県 比護岳秀 神戸黒釣会
三好賢二 神戸黒釣会 古本幸喜 兵庫県
三木友博 落茅奴者 穂坂昌明 茅聖会
平木 守 兵庫県 山口銀次郎 兵庫県
林 龍煥 茅聖会 河本良二 兵庫県
T.Y 兵庫県 桃原 康 茅聖会
尾野仁彦 防遊会 河本崇宏 兵庫県
加納正仁 兵庫県 米谷隆広 茅聖会
萩本隆文 兵庫県 中来田浩二 チヌマシーン
迎 寿夫 神戸落茅奴者 安川 孝 茅聖会
川元 齊 神戸7防黒鯛人 岡山 正 神戸落茅奴者
古橋正治 兵庫県 田中 忠 神戸七防黒鯛人
坂本稔宏 兵庫県 宇都宮 新 神戸落茅奴者
中村利也 兵庫県 半谷龍太 黒遊鱗
矢野裕平 兵庫県 豊原雅広 神戸7防黒鯛人
新盛圭吾 神戸7防黒鯛人 上村京輝 兵庫県
Y.U 兵庫県    
姫路地区 竹田敏雄 Fishing Team2000
垣田弘義 TFG姫路 永渕哲也 TFG姫路
三宅昭仁 Fishing Team2000 岡本靖隆 Fishing Team2000
藤原義則 Team銀ぴか☆ 橋本景司 Team銀ぴか☆
山本浩司 Team銀ぴか☆ 木村義則 Team銀ぴか☆
岡田憲章 Team銀ぴか☆ 桑田達司 ちぬつり隊
大西隆博 フリー 中谷寛由
黒田耕平 Fishing Team2000 入江淳夫 兵庫県
原 宏輔 兵庫県 中川拓磨 兵庫県
京都、滋賀、奈良、和歌山地区 原 宗一郎
城谷隆宏 神戸7防黒鯛人 森 克之
片岡正光 滋賀県 國中雄一 奈良県
下向三千男 和歌山県 下向直弥 和歌山県
大亦伸之 永釣同志会 大亦豊美 永釣同志会
M.T 京都府 倉田隆行 滋賀県
関東・東北地区 中島岩敬 茅匠会
山下正明 東京黒友会 郡 雄太郎 東京黒友会
島野良司 東京黒友会 小西健一 東京黒友会
熊井宏尚 東京黒友会 越川 豊 東京黒友会
鈴木康憲 Team銀とと仙台 瀧川達也 フリー
樋口敬師 手嶋正浩 Team銀とと仙台
稲毛秀一 東京黒友会 永瀬龍夫 野島防波堤海津クラブ
成川洋行 東京黒友会 篠木 正美
岡田和広 東京都 三浦敏也 SFC(仙台フィッシングクラブ)
東海林秀一 Team落師 大石良雄 神奈川県
吉村一明 東京黒鯛神 飯田純男 東京黒鯛神
中山隆史 東京黒鯛神 SH 神奈川県
大津賢太 湾岸黒釣会 渡邉太輔 東京湾黒鯛研究会what's up?
横山小太郎 神奈川県 山野耕司 神奈川県
湯浅 毅 CLUB What's UP TOKYO BAY 葛谷琢磨 遊撃会
森 朝成 鶴見黒鯛研究会 山岸將一 東京黒友会
森 朝成 鶴見黒鯛研究会 T.E 千葉県
田中隆行 第九管区黒鯛捕獲本部 鴨田文雄 茨城県
Y.C 東京都 花島勝己 黒和会
山口友宏 全ヘチ友の会 H.S 埼玉県
T.M 神奈川県 横井秀輔 黒天狗
松村明弘 MMFC/黒和会 佐藤 優 庄内ヘチ釣り研究会
井上英明 ちょっちゅね 小野敦史 黒天狗
S.S 黒天狗 S.H 千葉県
小林由布子 秋田県 大津篤司 神奈川県
佐藤 実 千葉県 永塚智久 東京黒友会
伊藤 均 神奈川県 大山健二 RFC
堤 宏之 黒鯛ちーむぴくしぃ 藤嶋弘之 Team茅呂里ぼっち
堀江直樹 CSK 門脇秀一 庄内ヘチ釣り研究会
久永広太郎 バナナ団 小野寺 真 鴎釣会
高橋宏暢 鴎釣会 斉藤克彦 鴎釣会
後藤 晃 鴎釣会 森 斎 酒田へち狼会
前橋賢治 東京黒友会 古沢俊幸 東京黒友会
板倉友基 東京黒友会 石原慎一 横濱黒征会
菅 順一 関東匠会 山田利明 関東匠会
中村幸太郎 関東匠会 滝沢大輔 TFG
湯浅昌徳 東京黒鯛神 T.N 東京湾銀遊会
大森 収 千葉県 阿曽哲也 鴎釣会
苅宿潤一郎 東京都 鈴木俊平 関東匠会
吉田健太 新潟黒鯛家 渡辺真樹 新潟黒鯛家
山口善信 横浜釣研 石垣 拓 横浜釣研
K.N ALL blacks R.M 神奈川県
S.M 神奈川県 西脇一仁 東京黒友会
黒金真吾 新潟黒鯛家 竹内 泉 新潟黒鯛家
N.K 山形県 上田典寿 埼玉県
東海 北陸地区 赤塚 誠 三河攻鯛会
鈴木慎太郎 東海鱗遊会 久保 進 東海鱗遊会
小幡義弘 岡崎おまつりクラブ  市川秀樹 岡崎おまつりクラブ
山口佳孝 東海鱗遊会 山崎治久 BAA名誉会員
荒磯克己 金沢茅渟研究会 勝木 達 東海鱗遊会
柏原祐二 落合裕彦 黒釣舞会
白鳥光雄 TREASURE 眞田次樹 TREASURE
宮島勢欣 攻鯛会 小嶌弘康 TEAM 鎧武者
鏑木弘基 富山湾Kグループ 小川喜仁 富山湾Kグループ
吉田正寿 富山湾Kグループ 武脇隆人 富山湾Kグループ
佐藤清志 富山湾Kグループ 加賀勇一 富山湾Kグループ
堀井克行 富山湾Kグループ 麻生茂樹 富山湾Kグループ
今井直樹 富山湾Kグループ 舛井弘章 富山湾Kグループ
五十嵐芳雄 富山湾Kグループ 深見卓司 富山黒鱗会
加藤あすか 東海鱗遊会 加藤れいこ 東海鱗遊会
藤條喜久雄 尾方 浩 岡崎おまつりクラブ
中村則秋 TREASURE 尾地 勝 TREASURE
柴田庄二 チーム758 衛藤康生 TREASURE
佐野剛志 チーム758 牧 靖史 黒釣会
高橋克明 黒釣会 山本将人 TEAM 鎧武者
田中慎悟 愛茅研 田中未紗 愛茅研
日比野雅彦 名港釣遊会 岩室哲雄 名港釣遊会
南 則男 名港釣遊会 山田寛士
黒川樹仁 名港釣遊会 高木俊一 名港釣遊会
高木秀隆 TREASURE 松下嘉乃 TEAM758
笹谷則朗 TEAM758 西尾友樹 TEAM758
徳倉聖久 竹内貴裕
森下佳樹 東海鱗遊会 住定佑一 東海鱗遊会
小林慶士 東海鱗遊会 内田潤一
林 泰正 川本章人
熊谷栄二 黒釣舞会 田淵美知男 鯛公会
星野高幸 チヌ迷人 田村哲生 チヌ迷人
加納達也 チヌ迷人 三輪健三 チヌ迷人
辻 洋 チヌ迷人 林 宣彦
赤坂直樹 Teamスサノオ 一之瀬 和喜
芥田光雄 海風 桑原和也 海風
中峰太祐 海風 久保和也 海風
内田浩規 海風 西牧哲也 黒保会
手嶋秀之 東海チヌ倶楽部 野村徹也 TREASURE
村田利博 酒井貞男 愛知磯波会
清水 登 東海チヌ倶楽部 川添嘉之
内山和正 愛知県 鈴木浩太 愛知県
近藤 篤 愛知磯波会 加門昌吉 愛知磯波会
加門美枝子 愛知磯波会 内野敏幸 東海チヌ倶楽部
権田佑樹 愛知県 高橋信次 愛知磯波会
渡辺義尚 愛知磯波会 高橋宜史 愛知県
川島 晋 東海チヌ倶楽部 岡田健司 愛知県
塩瀬秀一 波平クラブ 古山功一 ちぬ酔人
井上俊英 愛知県 清水美貴 黒保会
西尾敏彦 B.P.meister 野々部昌史 東海チヌ倶楽部
酒井孝典 愛知県 橋本 樹 波止友会
竹内精二 愛知県 石橋孝彦 愛知県
秋山治士 愛知磯波会 近藤博之 チヌの魚心を楽しむ会
伊藤高徳 東海チヌ倶楽部 大浦昌和 ちぬ酔人
福永龍二 知多堤ひよこ組 福永さくら 知多堤ひよこ組
池本正樹 OFC 工藤文博 愛知県
近藤吉久 岡崎おまつりFC 萩野雄也 愛知県
井口将典 TREASURE 宮前幸子 TREASURE
安藤 誠 TREASURE 渋谷 充 金沢茅渟研究会
宮田裕治 ちぬ酔人 横山義勝 愛知県
増田秀也 TEAM 夢茅流師 渡邊敏之 川越チヌ倶楽部
下野正人 チヌ迷人 張山昌史 愛知県
鈴木宏紀 東海銀耀会 津田直人 Pfishers
太田剛仁 愛知県 柴田 仁 黒魅會
玉井一久 TEAM-KARASU 黒川 仁 TEAM-KARASU
山岡勇次 TEAM-KARASU 清水 勉 黒魅會
入部哲郎 黒魅會 柴田義之 黒魅會
山本良英 岡崎おまつりFC 舩木伸治 CYUKYO・BAY
喜多昌彦 愛知県 柴垣敬三 一宮チヌ倶楽部
大橋裕介 愛知県 岡田崇宏 石川県
H.K 三重県 神谷祐司 愛知県
加藤英次 愛知県 杉野智彦 みえ遊楽釣
波多野光雄 愛知県 大久保友統 カラス会
伊佐地義明 愛知県 西浦一夫 愛知県
松田耕平 知多提ひよこ組 小嶋明広 知多提ひよこ組
宮戸啓氏 知多提ひよこ組 白木栄治 知多提ひよこ組
蜂須賀克巳 愛知県 増田俊幸 黒鯛JV
山本義幸 黒鯛JV 播口真午 黒鯛JV
川崎博教 黒鯛JV 欅田 聡 黒鯛JV
長田栄治 東海チヌ倶楽部 仲田文彦 東海チヌ倶楽部
宅井 佑 愛知県 竹内久陽 愛知県
A.K 愛知県 清末昌宏 愛知県
T.T 愛知県 橋本英幸 三重県
上田 誠 川越チヌ倶楽部 今井牧子 富山湾Kグループ
辻 研一 愛知県 小野田賢記 静岡鱗遊会
向 大蔵 ヘチり鯛 名古屋 池田匡志 ヘチり鯛 名古屋
野村成明 愛知県 山中崇裕 愛知県
上釜良二 FFC 井川克利 カラス会
吉田正和 伊勢湾苦労鯛倶楽部 山村庄一 ちぬ侍
大林 晃 三重県 二宮 肇 愛知県
安田美香 愛知県 黒田 豊 川越チヌ倶楽部
外川一城 川越チヌ倶楽部 木村忠美 愛知県
水野裕之 岐阜県 茂山貢知彰 黒魂愛知
松原弘典 岡崎おまつりクラブ K.N 石川県
松原弘典 岡崎おまつりクラブ 楠森 繁 黒洲会
近藤 龍 常チヌ倶楽部 渡邉竜一 愛知県
澤田一行 愛知県 金原正明 愛知県
T.M TEAM758 大島 健 愛知県
M.S 愛知県 三宅敏裕 愛知県
相羽 務 愛知県 鳥喰真悟 AMA波止フカセ研究会
増田充延 愛知県 萩原一樹 幻のチヌ釣り隊
高峰由起夫 幻のチヌ釣り隊 F.O 五洋黒鯛研究会
伊藤芳美 愛知県 鈴木重信 落師魂
T.N 三重県 七島隆博 三重県
N.S 愛知県 山下高司 川越チヌ倶楽部
H.N チヌ迷人 S.K 愛知県
野村明生 マイスター    
九州/沖縄 中国 四国地区 織田智司 Team 乱蟹
伊藤宏之 TFG 矢野正昭 AMA波止フカセ研究会
上田 敬 AMA波止フカセ研究会 唐内美昌 極落きわものクラブ
田原洋司 黒友会広島支部 藤原典満 夢二尺
増田 英一郎 湾岸虎組 木村雄二 爆釣ちぬクラブ
石倉豊尚 黒匠会 上岡 聡 湾岸虎組
亀田晃伸 黒匠会 大島 豊 湾岸虎組
濱谷直洋 黒匠会 小泉雅敬 落潮会
服部 薫 山下賢二 遊楽釣
加藤東平 岡山県 瑞慶覧長淳 沖縄県
相原正幸 湾岸虎組 新見芳秀 湾岸虎組
平尾智志 湾岸虎組 森川光普 湾岸虎組
長尾 光 湾岸虎組 辻 和孝 Team 乱蟹
植田吉昭 春告会 小寺 孝 極落きわものクラブ
江川雄二 夢二尺 諸隈功基 Team 乱蟹
北村晋也 広島黒魂 橋本勇一 落攻会
松井健二 広島黒魂 中村秀一 Team 乱蟹
松嶋利三 黒匠会 山口雅章 広島黒魂
沼倉将士 黒匠会 角川吉則 広島黒魂
田中栄子 広島黒魂 松井範子 広島黒魂
山田治美 広島黒魂 山田美奈 広島黒魂
島田雅之 広島黒魂 清村浩一 広島黒魂
津村昌宏 広島黒魂 長尾 純 山陰米子 潮友会
橋口 誠 落潮会 工藤竜也 徳島県
尾田賢治 徳島県 坂本季則 山陰米子 潮友会
橋本浩之 広島県 阪本宏樹 福岡県
中島秀次 Team落師魂 水田秀明 楽軟会
山形 亨 TFG熊本 川内 進 はやと丸RMC
M.Y 熊本県 I.S 熊本県
松元潤一 大阪湾茅渟倶楽部 香西一宏 落潮会
小久保貴士 福岡県 坂口冬麿 福岡県
古賀直之 はやと丸RMC 藤原之人 岡山県
宮田和彦 徳島県 芝原義典 徳島県
内田 毅 福岡県 藤井雅人 徳島県
海外    
Kenneth Nip Fishing Team Rokumaru(香港)    
BAA管理スタッフ
会長 若園宏一
会長補佐 西田哲也(会計兼務)
副会長 大田 徹(広報兼務) 須一淳理
広報 大田 徹 野村幸久
総務 今村 哲  
会計事務 西田哲也
スタッフ 井川 智 (HP担当) 尾松美津浩 井上 基
高岸孝浩 鈴木慎太郎 酒井 保
竹田敏雄 廣川幸司 米澤邦和
岡野誠司 児嶋 博 永塚智久
久保 進 長野幸平 馬場啓輔
アドバイザー 中武幸司 長田伸一郎 上田 敬
山下正明 郡 雄太郎 小幡義弘